1GB Media Converters: SC Connectors

1GB Media Converters
Multi Mode/Single Mode
SC Connectors

Showing all 7 results

  • Sold out

    NB1110TCS-20

    R918.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield 10/100/1000 Auto Sensing Bridging Converter 20Km 1300nm SC Single mode fibre – with external power supply

    Read more
  • NMMCB1110T8C

    R750.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Mini-MC, 10/100/1000Mbps, Dual Fiber, 850nm-MultiMode, Dual-SC, 550m (To be Discontinued)

    Add to basket
  • NMMCB1110T3C

    R750.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Mini-MC, 10/100/1000Mbps, Dual Fiber, 1310nm-MultiMode, Dual-SC, 2km (To be Discontinued)

    Add to basket
  • NB1110TCS-70

    R2,361.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield 10/100/1000 Auto sensing Bridging Converter 70km SC Single mode fiber – internal power supply

    Add to basket
  • NB1110TCS-50

    R2,361.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield 10/100/1000 Auto Sensing Bridging Converter 50km SC Single mode fibre – internal power supply

    Add to basket
  • NB1110T8C

    R750.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield 10/100/1000 Auto Sensing Bridging Converter 550m 850nm SC Multi mode fibre – with external power supply

    Add to basket
  • NB1110T3C

    R850.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield 10/100/1000 Auto Sensing Bridging Converter 2Km 1300nm SC Multi mode fibre DFB Laser – with external supply

    Add to basket
LATEST NEWS