Cisco Compatible (10GB) SFP+

Showing all 6 results

  • Sold out

    SFP-10G-T-S-C

    R3,810.00 excl. VAT

    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ-45 30m Transceiver Module (Standard)

    Read more
  • SFP-10G-T-C

    R2,500.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Module, 30M, RJ45, Shielded

    Add to basket
  • SFP-10GB-ZR-C

    R8,500.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module, 80Km, LC, SMD 1550nm

    Add to basket
  • SFP-10GB-SR-C

    R700.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, 220M, LC, MMD 850nm

    Add to basket
  • SFP-10GB-LR-C

    R1,000.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module, 10Km, LC, SMD 1310nm

    Add to basket
  • SFP-10GB-ER-C

    R9,105.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module, 40Km, LC, SMD 1550nm

    Add to basket
LATEST NEWS