HP Aruba Compatible (1GB) SFP

Showing all 9 results

  • J4859D-C

    R541.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • Sold out

    JD119B-C

    R541.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X120 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10KM Transceiver

    Read more
  • JD061A-C

    R350.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm 40KM Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • JD118B-C

    R250.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550M Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • JD099B-C

    R450.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • JD098B-C

    R350.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km

    Add to basket
  • J8177C-C

    R939.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X121 1G SFP Copper RJ45 100M Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • J4860C-C

    R750.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH70 1550nm 70KM Transceiver

    Add to basket
  • J4858D-C

    R487.00 excl. VAT

    Netshield HP Aruba Compatible X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550M Transceiver

    Add to basket
LATEST NEWS